T-TOWN DART LEAGUE

​​

WEEKLY MVP                PLAYER NAME                                       DIVISION                         TEAM NAME    

WK 1                       ROBERT (15.14 QPA)                          BUD                                    THE DREAM TEAM 

WK 2                       ROBERT (13.4 QPA)                           BUD                                    THE DREAM TEAM 

WK 3                        2E (7.33 QPA)                                BUD                                    TRIPSTERS

WK 4                       STEVEN (14.4 QPA)                           BUD                                    THE DREAM TEAM 

WK 5                       ROBERT (19.57 QPA)                         BUD                                    THE DREAM TEAM 

WK 6                       WES (5.83 QPA)                               BUD                                    C.U.N.T. 

WK 7                       STEVEN (11.33 QPA)                         BUD                                    THE DREAM TEAM

WK 8                       ROBERT (21.00 QPA)                         BUD                                   THE DREAM TEAM

WK 9                        ROBERT (9.8 QPA)                           BUD                                    THE DREAM TEAM              


       



501 ACHIEVEMENTS


95-132                                                                                                                                             

Budweiser Championship DIVISION

ROBERT (10)                                      THE DREAM TEAM

BILLY (10)                                         THE DREAM TEAM

DAVID (24)                                        THE DREAM TEAM

EDDIE (3)                                         THE DREAM TEAM

STEVEN (26)                                      THE DREAM TEAM

KIAN (34)                                          3RD DART MAGIC

SCOTTY MC (9)                                    3RD DART MAGIC

BIG FUN (2)                                       3RD DART MAGIC

NAVARRO (6)                                     3RD DART MAGIC

COLEMAN (7)                                      3RD DART MAGIC

CLAY (2)                                           C.U.N.T.

KYLE (5)                                           C.U.N.T.

CODY (15)                                         C.U.N.T.

WES (3)                                            C.U.N.T.

TANNER (7)                                       C.U.N.T.

OX (2)                                             C.U.N.T.

TOMMY (2)                                        C.U.N.T.

2E (6)                                              TRIPSTERS

GEORGE (8)                                       TRIPSTERS

SAM (10)                                           TRIPSTERS

SONYA (5)                                         TRIPSTERS

KEITH (3)                                          BACK FOR ONE MORE

WEE MAN (3)                                      BACK FOR ONE MORE

RUSSELL (4)                                       BACK FOR ONE MORE

PEE WEE (4)                                       BACK FOR ONE MORE

SHANE (4)                                        BACK FOR ONE MORE

DARRELL (1)                                     BACK FOR ONE MORE

B. O. (4)                                            THEY FORFEITED

JAMES (2)                                          THEY FORFEITED

LEE (1)                                             THEY FORFEITED

MALLORY (1)                                      THEY FORFEITED

TROUTMAN (4)                                    THEY FORFEITED

RYAN (1)                                          THEY FORFEITED

SETH (1)                                           TRIPSTERS

GEORGE (3)                                        TRIPSTERS

SONYA (1)                                         TRIPSTERS

2E (4)                                              TRIPSTERS

SLIM (3)                                            TEAM BULLSEYE

DIONTE (1)                                        TEAM BULLSEYE

FREDDY (5)                                        TEAM BULLSEYE

KRIS (2)                                            TEAM BULLSEYE

SIDES (13)                                          BEE-YAH!

BEN (7)                                             BEE-YAH!

ANDREW (6)                                        BEE-YAH!

JON (2)                                             BEE-YAH!

CARL (1)                                            C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

AUSTIN (4)                                         C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

KENNY (6)                                          C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

ELLERY (1)                                         C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

CHICO (1)                                          C.UPRUM U.RPHANS





*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS


==============================================================================================

Bud Light Championship DIVISION




*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS





                      


133-169                                                                                                                    

Budweiser Championship DIVISION

KIAN (3)                                         3RD DART MAGIC

SCOTTY MC (2)                                  3RD DART MAGIC

TOMMY (1)                                      C.U.N.T.

OX (1)                                           C.U.N.T.

CODY (3)                                        C.U.N.T. 

SHANE (1)                                       BACK FOR ONE MORE

PEE WEE (1)                                     BACK FOR ONE MORE

RUSSELL (1)                                     BACK FOR ONE MORE

STEVEN (5)                                      THE DREAM TEAM

EDDIE (1)                                        THE DREAM TEAM

ROBERT (1)                                      THE DREAM TEAM

SAM (2)                                          TRIPSTERS

2E (3)                                            TRIPSTERS

GEORGE (1)                                      TRIPSTERS

SETH (2)                                         TRIPSTERS 

CHICO (1)                                       C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

KENNY (1)                                       C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

AUSTIN (1)                                      C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

SIDES (1)                                         BEE-YAH!

BEN (1)                                          BEE-YAH!

SLIM (1)                                          TEAM BULLSEYE





*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS


                 




==============================================================================================

Bud Light Championship DIVISION



*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS






170-179                                                                                                                    

Budweiser Championship DIVISION

DIONTE (1)                                       TEAM BULLSEYE                              




*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS



==============================================================================================

Bud Light Championship DIVISION



*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS



                                   

TON80                                                                                                                      

Budweiser Championship DIVISION

STEVEN (1)                                       THE DREAM TEAM







==============================================================================================

Bud Light Championship DIVISION





*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS





CRICKET ACHIEVEMENTS


R5,6                                                                                                                        

Budweiser Championship DIVISION 

ROBERT (58)                                   THE DREAM TEAM

DAVID (4)                                      THE DREAM TEAM

EDDIE (26)                                     THE DREAM TEAM

STEVEN (5)                                    THE DREAM TEAM

BILLY (3)                                      THE DREAM TEAM

COLEMAN (20)                                 3RD DART MAGIC

BIG FUN (15)                                    3RD DART MAGIC

SCOTTY MC (5)                                3RD DART MAGIC

KIAN (4)                                       3RD DART MAGIC

TANNER (6)                                    C.U.N.T.

TOMMY (2)                                    C.U.N.T.

CLAY (3)                                       C.U.N.T.

CODY (8)                                      C.U.N.T.

WES (21)                                       C.U.N.T.

OX (1)                                         C.U.N.T.

2E (29)                                          TRIPSTERS

GEORGE (7)                                    TRIPSTERS

SETH (14)                                      TRIPSTERS

SAM (6)                                       TRIPSTERS
B. O. (2)                                       THEY FORFEITED

JAMES (11)                                    THEY FORFEITED

MALLORY (1)                                 THEY FORFEITED

TROUTMAN (16)                              THEY FORFEITED

SLIM (4)                                       TEAM BULLSEYE

MARY (2)                                      TEAM BULLSEYE

DIONTE (2)                                    TEAM BULLSEYE

DAVID (1)                                     TEAM BULLSEYE

KRIS (2)                                       TEAM BULLSEYE

FREDDY (2)                                   TEAM BULLSEYE

PEE WEE (7)                                   BACK FOR ONE MORE

​DARRELL (3)                                  BACK FOR ONE MORE

RUSSELL (5)                                   BACK FOR ONE MORE

KEITH (3)                                     BACK FOR ONE MORE

WEE MAN (2)                                 BACK FOR ONE MORE

SHANE (1)                                    BACK FOR ONE MORE

ANDREW (25)                                 BEE-YAH!

BEN (7)                                       BEE-YAH!

BRYNE (7)                                    BEE-YAH!

JON (3)                                       BEE-YAH!

KENNY (9)                                    C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

CHICO (15)                                   C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

CARL (5)                                      C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

AUSTIN (1)                                   C.UPRUM U.RPHANS



*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS



==============================================================================================

Bud Light Championship DIVISION







*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS


                                                  


                                                                  


R7.8                                                                                                                        

Budweiser Championship DIVISION

ROBERT (20)                                  THE DREAM TEAM

EDDIE (4)                                      THE DREAM TEAM

DAVID (1)                                     THE DREAM TEAM

STEVEN (1)                                    THE DREAM TEAM

TANNER (1)                                   C.U.N.T.

CLAY (2)                                       C.U.N.T.

CODY (2)                                      C.U.N.T.

WES (4)                                        C.U.N.T.

SETH (3)                                       TRIPSTERS

KEITH (1)                                      BACK FOR ONE MORE

PEE WEE (1)                                   BACK FOR ONE MORE

KENNY (2)                                    C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

AUSTIN (1)                                   C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

BEN (2)                                        BEE-YAH!

ANDREW (2)                                  BEE-YAH!

BRYNE (1)                                    BEE-YAH!

COLEMAN (2)                                3RD DART MAGIC

BIG FUN (1)                                  3RD DART MAGIC







*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS





==============================================================================================

Bud Light Championship DIVISION





*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS                                                   





R9                                                                                                                          

Budweiser Championship DIVISION

CODY (1)                                         C.U.N.T.







==============================================================================================

Bud Light Championship DIVISION





*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS






HAT TRICK 3                                                                                                               

Budweiser Championship DIVISION  

ROBERT (13)                                         THE DREAM TEAM

EDDIE (3)                                           THE DREAM TEAM

STEVEN (1)                                         THE DREAM TEAM

DAVID (1)                                           THE DREAM TEAM 

BILLY (1)                                            THE DREAM TEAM

BIG FUN (3)                                         3RD DART MAGIC

KIAN (4)                                            3RD DART MAGIC

COLEMAN (5)                                       3RD DART MAGIC

​GEORGE (3)                                         TRIPSTERS

SETH (3)                                            TRIPSTERS

2E (3)                                               TRIPSTERS

SAM (1)                                             TRIPSTERS

TANNER (1)                                         C.U.N.T.

CLAY (2)                                            C.U.N.T.

WES (2)                                             C.U.N.T.
ANDREW (3)                                        BEE-YAH!

BEN (1)                                             BEE-YAH!

BRYNE (3)                                           BEE-YAH!

RUSSELL (1)                                         BACK FOR ONE MORE

PEE WEE (1)                                         BACK FOR ONE MORE

KEITH (1)                                           BACK FOR ONE MORE

DARREL (1)                                         BACK FOR ONE MORE

CHICO (1)                                          C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

KENNY (4)                                          C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

JAMES (2)                                           THEY FORFEITED 

TROUTMAN (7)                                      THEY FORFEITED

KRIS (1)                                             TEAM BULLSEYE 

DIONTE (1)                                          TEAM BULLSEYE                      




*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS



                                                                               

                                                                          


==============================================================================================

Bud Light Championship DIVISION





*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS


                                                                                                               


HAT TRICK 4,5                                                                                                              

Budweiser Championship DIVISION

SETH (5)                                           TRIPSTERS

GEORGE (1)                                        TRIPSTERS

CHICO (1)                                          C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

KENNY (1)                                         C.UPRUM U.RPHANS

CLAY (1)                                           C.U.N.T. 

WES (1)                                            C.U.N.T.

BIG FUN (1)                                        3RD DART MAGIC

ROBERT (2)                                        THE DREAM TEAM

JAMES (1)                                         THEY FORFEITED

DIONTE (1)                                        TEAM BULLSEYE





*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS




==============================================================================================

​Bud Light Championship DIVISION

 




​*DENOTES A MARK EARNED DURING PLAYOFFS





HAT TRICK 6                                                                                                                

Budweiser Championship DIVISION

2E (1)                                             TRIPSTERS

=============================================================================================  Bud Light Championship DIVISION